Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ITEM REQD FOR BARBER SHOP
9846824
GEM/2026/B/7996468
Two Packet Bid
Led Mirror 4ft and 2 ft,Wooden drawer 24 inch and 36 inch,Wooden rack middle of mirror 18 inch and
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Led Mirror 4ft and 2 ft | 2 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
| 2 | Wooden drawer 24 inch and 36 inch | 2 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
| 3 | Wooden rack middle of mirror 18 inch and 24 inch | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
| 4 | Mirror 4 and 2 back of barber chair | 2 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
| 5 | Wall paper 9 and 14 ft | 126 | Sq ff | Meerut | 20 |
| 6 | PVC lower back of Mirror | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
| 7 | Roller blind | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846824.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
list_of_item_2026-09-04-11-33-06_eee907c72191abd0bd42306d0dbd986f.pdf
BOQ • 0.14 MB
boq_item_sample_file-7_2026-09-04-11-33-06_940da26e9a462749e6407f8bbec44769.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].