Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,620
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
AMIT JAIN
Mohindergarh PHED
Repair of Pumping Machinery, Repair of Pipe line other various maintenance works
2026_HRY_543999_1
20262ED1BB5B CCC2 4B43 A545 B1391D0D36E4597PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
KHATOD KHAIRA PAIGA PAHARWAS NIMBHERA BUDIN
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹14,620
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and maintenance of Distribution system and Rising Main various dia, including repair of Sluice valve/ NRV/ etc. and Type of pipe line ( AC/ CI/ GI/ PVC/ HDPE/ DI and all Dia, | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
| 2 | Repair of Horizontal Centrifuge Pumping Machinery more than 20 BHP | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
| 3 | Repair of Horizontal Centrifuge Pumping Machinery upto 20 BHP | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
| 4 | Repair of Submerisble Pumping Machinery upto 20 BHP | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_623510.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].