Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹82,900
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Additional Municipal Commissioner
Nagar Nigam Ayodhya, Ayodhya
Subash nagar ward ke mohalla bakramandi ke andar navnirmit jalkal parisar me pathway RCC bench, Gans wo Podhe lagaye jaane ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1180116_1
1651/NNA/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
Nagar Nigam Ayodhya
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,200
Municipal Commissioner
₹82,900
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1पाथवे, आर.सी.सी. बेंच, घास एवं पौधे लगाए जाने का कार्य। | |||||
| 1.01 | सुभाष नगर वार्ड के मोहल्ला बकरामंडी के अंतर्गत नवनिर्मित जलकल परिसर में पाथवे, आर.सी.सी. बेंच, घास एवं पौधे लगाए जाने का कार्य। | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
BOQ_2219193.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .