Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
PMO BEAWAR
AKH BEAWAR
C ARM MACHINE E TENDER
2026_MEDIC_585662_1
MHS2627A2401
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Rate
365 days
AKH BEAWAR
AS PER TECHNICAL
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
MEMBER SECRETORY RMRS AKH BEAWAR
₹40,000
Yes
AKH BEAWAR
1 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026 - 1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 | C-ARM Machine Flat pannel | - | Nos | 1.25 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 18.26 MB
5466.pdf
Tender Documents • 18.25 MB
BOQ_1040437.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
technicalspecificationchange.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
5650.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].