Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹47.0 L
Closing Date
21 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
General Manager (P)
General Manager (P), 5th and 6th Floor, NHIDCL Building, DC Office (Kamrup) Road Amingaon, Guwahati- 781031
Construction of Vehicular Under Pass and its approaches along with Service Road from km 442.700 to km 443.700 of NH-37 (Old) near Swargadeo Chaolun Siu-Ka-Pha Swamanway Kshetra in the State of Assam under EPC Mode
2026_NHIDC_924816_1
AS/NH37/JOR/VUP-SSKP/26-27/1
Open Tender
Civil Works
EPC Contract
360 days
Assam
Please refer Tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹11,800
NHIDCL
₹47.0 L
NHIDCL, RO Guwahati
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 28 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Vehicular Under Pass and its approaches along with Service Road from km 442+700 to km 443+700 of NH-37 (Old) near Swargadeo Chaolun Siu-Ka-Pha Swamanway Kshetra in the State of Assam under EPC Mode | 1 | LS | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
DCA_Schedules_Drawings.pdf
Additional Documents • 16.84 MB
BOQ_971838.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .