Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Server; Computer-Servers; OEM Authorised Service Provider
9732013
GEM/2026/B/7896606
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Server; Computer-Servers; OEM Authorised Service P
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Server; Computer-Servers; OEM Authorised Service Provider | Parul Ghosh 700073,TELEPHONE KENDRA P-10,NEW CIT ROAD KOLKATA-700073 | 2 | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER (WORKS)/PLG/CTD, BSNL, Name of the Bank and Branch : State Bank of India, P-15, India Exchange Place Extn, Todi Mansion Branch,, Kolkata 700073 Account Number: 11108915982 IFSC Code: SBIN0001139, (Accounts Officer Works/plg/ctd, Bsnl)
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9732013.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786338765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ATC_71f32d18-89e3-427f-90d71786339183454_SDECPC1KTD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].