Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
3 Jaw self-centering chuck
9825923
GEM/2026/B/7978034
Single Packet Bid
3 Jaw self-centering chuck
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Jaw self-centering chuck | Sandeep PS 627133,ISRO Propulsion Complex Government of India Department of Space Mahendragiri, Near Kavalkinaru Junction Tirunelveli | 2 | 30 days |
Senior Accounts Officer, ISRO Propulsion Complex Mahendragiri Tamilnadu, Department of Space, indian space research organization,, Department of Space, (Authimoola Perumal)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825923.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specifications_-1_2026-08-27-18-53-51_bcc77f1264e3710c4e57de531072593f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1199SPEC_c34c6ccc-34d0-47dd-a9851788327692499_IP67105.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
1788327394.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].