Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹15,200
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
EET
T Ward
Improvement of Passage and Drainage System near Dhiraj Kirana Store Opposite BMC Toilet Block Mhada Colony Mulund East in Beat No 106 T Ward
2026_MCGM_1333029_1
XXT-26-004.035
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
T Ward
Refer Tender Document and ASD Circular
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹15,200
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of Passage and Drainage System near Dhiraj Kirana Store Opposite BMC Toilet Block Mhada Colony Mulund East in Beat No. 106 T Ward | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of Passage and Drainage System near Dhiraj Kirana Store Opposite BMC Toilet Block Mhada Colony Mulund East in Beat No. 106 T Ward | - | Nos | 15,11,834.98 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_2281089.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
TenderdocumentandASDDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
Otherdocument.pdf
Other Document • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].