Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Vet Medicines
9093825
GEM/2026/B/7332916
Two Packet Bid
Medicine 1,Medicine 2,Medicine 3,Medicine 4,Medicine 5,Medicine 6,Medicine 7,Medicine 8,Medicine 9,
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medicine 1 | - | 5,402 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
8 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9093825.pdf
GEM_BID
TC_0cea706b-158f-4037-89631772983232542_Instrdtf.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
medicine_list_1_2026-03-08-20-22-18_62f8bb76fcc7259d9908a900f571c5d3.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-03-08-20-22-18_d0278ee6901d701950ddc33d3e0cdbe3.csv.pdf
BOQ
TC_0cea706b-158f-4037-89631772983232542_Instrdtf.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4097087.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
corrigendum_4097087.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].