Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,965
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Sarpanch GRampanchayat Adhikari
GP Massajog
Purcahsing and Installation of CCTV Camera With Material At Massajog Tq Kaij Dist Beed
2026_BEED_1333355_1
CCTV_Massajo_2026_2
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
180 days
Massajog
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹2,965
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CP PLUS 8 MP Colour + Audio Vandal View Bullet Camera | 3 | Nos | 14,500 | ₹43,500 |
| 2 | CP Plus 2 MP 100 MTR 25 x Zoom Ptz Camera | 4 | Nos | 35,000 | ₹1,40,000 |
| 3 | IP Camera Installation OutSide | 7 | Nos | 1,000 | ₹7,000 |
| 4 | NVR Installation and Configuration | 1 | Nos | 2,000 | ₹2,000 |
| 5 | D Link Cat 6 Original Armed Lan Cable | 100 | Mtr | 100 | ₹10,000 |
| 6 | Armed Fiber Otical Cable 4 Core | 1,000 | Nos | 30 | ₹30,000 |
| 7 | Fiber Giga Media Converter | 7 | Nos | 3,000 | ₹21,000 |
| 8 | CP Plus 8 Port Full Giga Poe Swich | 1 | Nos | 5,500 | ₹5,500 |
| 9 | Fiber Cable Routing Charges | 1,000 | Nos | 20 | ₹20,000 |
| 10 | CP Plus 16 Channel NVR 4 K NVR With 8 MP Camera Support | 1 | Nos | 17,500 | ₹17,500 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_2281505.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].