Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹7.1 LAccepted-AOC 16 04 CENTRAL MARKET KALYANPURI DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110091 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110091 | ₹7.1 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance EAST SIDE OF VIDYA SADAN SAMLONG NAMKUM RANCHI | ₹7.2 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, RMC
RMC
Repairing of Swarnekha Chhat Ghat under ward No-13
2025_UDD_105875_3
111/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹14,500
6 Mar 2026
15 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
15 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
15 Oct 2025
eProcurement System Government of Jharkhand Created By: RAJESH KUMAR Created Date/Time: 23-Dec-2025 06:12 PM Tender Title: Repairing of Swarnekha Chhat Ghat under ward No-13 Tender ID: 2025_UDD_105875_3
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Name of Work: Repairing of Swarnrekha Chhath ghat Ward -13
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S N.P.P. CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-20BTNPP7469P1ZR) BID ID -683846 722280.77 -1.00 715057.96 Seven Lakh Fifteen Thousand Fifty Seven
2.00 RAJESH KUMAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -683553 722280.77 -1.60 710724.28 Seven Lakh Ten Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJESH KUMAR(710724.28)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of Swarnekha Chhat Ghat under ward No-13 Tender ID: 2025_UDD_105875_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJESH KUMAR (BID ID -683553) 710724.28 L1
2 M/S N.P.P. CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -683846) 715057.96 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.72 MB
BOQ_142556.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].