Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹82.6 LAccepted-Finance NO 15 1 31 1 KASI GARDEN 3RD LANE ROYAPURAM CHENNAI 13 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600013 | ₹82.6 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance same L1 rate |
| 2 | 1₹82.6 LAccepted-Finance 44 NEW AMARANJIPURAM TONDIARPET CHENNAI 81 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600081 | ₹82.6 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance same L1 rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.G. ENTERPRISES L1 | NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00spool piece pipe | |||||
| 1.01 | spool piece pipe with flanged in one end and a loose flange in other end | 1 | No | 33,00,000 ₹38,94,000 Lowest | 33,00,000 ₹38,94,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | spool piece pipe with flanged in both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header | 1 | No | 37,00,000 ₹43,66,000 Lowest | 37,00,000 ₹43,66,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹66,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II, CH-120
supply of spool piece with flanged at one end and a loose flange for other end
2026_EB_669202_1
CE-312/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹66,000
Yes
thro E mail
26 May 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
spool piece pipe
spool piece pipe with flanged in one end and a loose flange in other end
spool piece pipe with flanged in both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
dg4.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.20 MB
ce312spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
BOQ_804102.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].