Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,264
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RESIN: SIGMACURE GP 5271P/POLITEC 800A AND SIGMACURE GP 4108P/POLITEC 800B
9841649
GEM/2026/B/7991937
Two Packet Bid
RESIN: SIGMACURE GP 5271P/POLITEC 800A AND SIGMACURE GP 4108P/POLITEC 800B
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RESIN: SIGMACURE GP 5271P/POLITEC 800A AND SIGMACURE GP 4108P/POLITEC 800B | GHAZIABAD | 16 | 180 days |
THE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, Ordnance Factory Muradnagar, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Ordnance Factory Muradnagar, A Unit Of Yantra India Limited)
₹29,264
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841649.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
custom_bid_catalogue_2026-09-03-10-39-57_c9e48e5a7284ac9a4d588aa4ec8b38e7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.25 MB
ATCNQ_72c265ea-d346-403b-b25a1788418623335_ratanchand@ord.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 6.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .