Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Due to lowest rates |
| 2 | L-2₹8.0 LRejected-Finance GALI NO 06 H NO 360 VEDRAM COLONY PALLA I FARIDABAD 121003 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121003 | ₹8.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Due to higher price. |
| 3 | L-3₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Due to higher price. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S K Construction L2 | Sh. Rupesh Kumar, Contractor L3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Cleaning of rain water harvesting bore pit and pre pit and development of bore complete in all respect as per site requirement. | 1 | Nos. | 16,000 ₹16,000 | 20,000 ₹20,000 | 15,000 ₹15,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,600
Closing Date
25 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
MAHENDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Upgradation and Repair/Maintenance of Ashoka park in Ashoka Enclave Part - 3 Ward no.22 faridabad (recall)
2025_HRY_473302_1
2025A322D213 7B6C 4207 8B03 8F6E2E2B6D2B284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
270 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹14,600
Yes
8 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2025
26 Sept 2025
18 Sept 2025
25 Sept 2025
18 Sept 2025
Amount
Cleaning of rain water harvesting bore pit and pre pit and development of bore complete in all respect as per site requirement.
Bidder Name
Amount
S K Construction (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1342987
Sh. Rupesh Kumar, Contractor (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1343002
SATGURU ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1342632
S K Construction (BID ID -1342987)
Sh. Rupesh Kumar, Contractor (BID ID -1343002)
S K Construction (BID ID -1342987)
Sh. Rupesh Kumar, Contractor (BID ID -1343002)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].