Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.2 L Quoted ₹2.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Paddy Multi Crop Thresher L1 |
| 2 | 1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L Quoted ₹4.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Rotavator and Rota Ridger L1 |
| 3 | 1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.5 L Quoted ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton, Mult Crop Planter, Hydraulic Palti Plough L1 |
| 4 | 1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.1 L Quoted ₹8.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Tractor 60 HP L1 |
| 5 | 2₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Morrryaa Tractors L4 | SURYA INDUSTRIES L2 | Kunal Agro Tech L1 | JADHAV ENTERPRISES L5 | Yashovruksha Agro and Alide Products Pvt Ltd L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation and Commissioning of of Agricultural Machinery & Implements | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | 1,95,000 ₹1,95,000 | - | 1,92,000 ₹1,92,000 Lowest | - |
| 1.02 | Tractor 60 HP- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | 9,05,000 ₹9,05,000 | - | - | 9,95,000 ₹9,95,000 | 8,70,000 ₹8,70,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Rotavator - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | 1,40,000 ₹1,40,000 | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 Lowest | 1,50,000 ₹1,50,000 | - |
| 1.04 | Mult Crop Planter- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | 68,000 ₹68,000 | - | 58,000 ₹58,000 Lowest | - |
| 1.05 | Hydraulic Palti Plough - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | 2,25,000 ₹2,25,000 | - | 1,75,000 ₹1,75,000 Lowest | - |
| 1.06 | Rota Ridger - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | - | 1,95,000 ₹1,95,000 Lowest | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 | - |
| 1.07 | Paddy Multi Crop Thresher - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | 2,10,000 ₹2,10,000 Lowest | - | 2,10,000 ₹2,10,000 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹17.6 L
Closing Date
12 Nov 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
MR CHANDRAKANT PATIL
Sitamai Agro Producer Company Ltd. At.Shirate Tal. Walwa Dist. Sangli
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Agricultural Machinery Implements Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton, Tractor 60 HP, Rotavator, Mult Crop Planter, Hydraulic Palti Plough, Rota Ridger, Paddy Multi Crop Thresher
2025_DOAWB_1235652_1
SMART/SGL/SITA/GOODS/12/2025
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
60 days
Sitamai Agro Producer Company Ltd. At.Shirate
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
District Implementation Unit (DIU) SMART-SANGLI
13 Jul 2026
30 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
Amount
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of of Agricultural Machinery & Implements
Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Tractor 60 HP- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Rotavator - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Mult Crop Planter- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Hydraulic Palti Plough - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Rota Ridger - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
Paddy Multi Crop Thresher - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document
SURYA INDUSTRIES (BID ID -7060956)
Yashovruksha Agro and Alide Products Pvt Ltd (BID ID -7043279)
Morrryaa Tractors (BID ID -7009443)
JADHAV ENTERPRISES (BID ID -7079984)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
TDSITACHC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.38 MB
BOQ_2131998.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].