Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Capacity L. T. Porcelain Bushing
Complete Set Of Male & Female 10 TO 160 KVA Transformer ( 30000 Unit )
L. T. Porcelain Bushing
Complete Set Of Male & Female 250-400 KVA Transformer ( 2500 Unit )
L. T. Porcelain Bushing
Complete Set Of Male & Female 630 KVA Transformer ( 300 Unit )
HT Porcelain Bushing (10-1000 KVA Transformer) ( 50000 set )
L. T. Porcelain Bushing
Complete Set Of Male & Female 1000 KVA Transformer ( 50 Unit )
9780154
GEM/2026/B/7938664
Two Packet Bid
L. T. Porcelain Bushing, complete set of male & female 10 TO 160 KVA Transformer,L. T. Porcelain Bu
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹13 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity L. T. Porcelain Bushing, Complete Set Of Male & Female 10 TO 160 KVA Transformer ( 30000 Unit ) | Vanchhit Shukla 261125,Assistant Engineer, Electricity Store Center Kundan Road, Sitapur | 30,000 | 150 days | |
| L. T. Porcelain Bushing, Complete Set Of Male & Female 250-400 KVA Transformer ( 2500 Unit ) | Vanchhit Shukla 261125,Assistant Engineer, Electricity Store Center Kundan Road, Sitapur | 2,500 | 150 days | |
| L. T. Porcelain Bushing, Complete Set Of Male & Female 630 KVA Transformer ( 300 Unit ) | Vanchhit Shukla 261125,Assistant Engineer, Electricity Store Center Kundan Road, Sitapur | 300 | 150 days | |
| HT Porcelain Bushing (10-1000 KVA Transformer) ( 50000 set ) | Vanchhit Shukla 261125,Assistant Engineer, Electricity Store Center Kundan Road, Sitapur | 50,000 | 150 days | |
| L. T. Porcelain Bushing, Complete Set Of Male & Female 1000 KVA Transformer ( 50 Unit ) | Vanchhit Shukla 261125,Assistant Engineer, Electricity Store Center Kundan Road, Sitapur | 50 | 150 days | - |
SEMM
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9780154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ts_2026-08-19-19-24-13_0f7bdb15d5b701680d644cd043fc610c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ts_2026-08-19-19-31-10_53bd888eb11dc77a890dc53ff9b61b9b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ts_2026-08-19-19-39-36_35fb03f69956136af1cca26574f517b4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ts_2026-08-18-20-36-34_1c9519dc081077f805cda8874c8b0307.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ts_2026-08-19-19-49-53_2ac9fef5d5b7c41652921ee1a4675361.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
TDB_0764b107-9daf-41a3-be931787206454127_buyer37.mvvnl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .