Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹21.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.8 LRejected-Finance 117 NAGESHWARDHAM KANIPURA AGAR ROAD UJJAIN | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹21.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹24.0 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Chhatrapati Shivaji Bhavan Aagar Road Ujjain, UMC
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN WORK BEHIND GALPURA BANJARA BASTI W - 41
2026_UAD_508372_1
329/Zone 5/E-tender/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
GALPURA BANJARA BASTI W - 41
As Per Tender Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,000
29 Jul 2026
19 May 2026
22 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
19 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | वार्ड 41 अंतर्गत गलपुरा बंजारा बस्ती के पीछे सीसी रोड एवं नाली निर्माण कार्य !
(संलग्न अनुमान-पत्रक का अवलोकन उपरांत दर प्रस्तुत करें) | - | Nos | 0.19 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.61 MB
BOQ_612455.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .