Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,540Qualified GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹74,540 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹76,575Qualified 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | ₹76,575 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹77,525Qualified 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹77,525 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹77,962Qualified MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 INDIA | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹77,962 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹74,540
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9058645
GEM/2026/B/7303014
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 5,160 | 51,600 |
| hp OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP GT53XL 135ml Blk Original Ink Bottle - 1VV21AA | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 602 | 5,418 |
| hp OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP GT52 Cyan Original Ink Bottle - M0H54AA | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 578 | 5,202 |
| hp OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP GT52 Magenta Original Ink Bottle - M0H55AA | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 578 | 5,202 |
| hp OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP GT52 Yellow Original Ink Bottle - M0H56AA | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 578 | 5,202 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 CYAN | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 479 | 479 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 479 | 479 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 MAGENTA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 479 | 479 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 YELLOW | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 479 | 479 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 50 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687722394877.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9058645.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].