Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.0 L
EMD Value
₹72,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
No
No
Single Packet System
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Lowest to Highest
120 days
Expenditure
Revenue
Above/Below/Par
S AND T
2 conditions · 2 needing a document upload
As per the provisions of the Bid Document.
As per the provisions of the Bid Document.
1 condition
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of ELECTRICINDUSTRIES Make 48V SMPS POWER PLANTS for Telecom Applicationinstalled in CP-105 New Boraki & New Boraki-New Khurja Automatic blocksection DFCCIL Tundla for a period of 36 months.
CGM-TDL-CAMC-SMPS-TEL-CP1~EDFC
CGM-TDL-CAMC-SMPS-TEL-CP1
Single
Works - General
36 Months
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
₹72,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
2 items across 1 schedule
| # | Description | Unit | Qty | Rate | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | 35,97,644.76 | ||
| Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of ELECTRICINDUSTRIES Make 48V SMPS POWER PLANTS for Telecom Applicationinstalled in CP-105 New Boraki & New Boraki-New Khurja Automatic block section DFCCIL Tundla for a period of 36 months. | — | — | — | 35,97,644.76 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
CAMC48VSMPSTNDERSIGNED24082025_compressed.pdf BID DOCUMENTS
ATTACHMENT
CAMC48VSMPSTNDERSIGNED24082025_compressed.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].