Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹14.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.6 L Quoted ₹12.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹13.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.0 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹13.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.4 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | 4₹14.7 LRejected-AOC NOT AVAILABLE | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹14.7 L | 4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹17,200
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,Pune Irrigation Division,Pune-1
Executive Engineer,Pune Irrigation Division,Pune-1
Repairs to Main Irrigation Outlet gate of Mhakoshi M.I tank to stop the leakage as well as fixing Gauge plate, information board and other ancillary work .Ta-Bhor District-Pune.
2026_CWRDP_1268834_3
Tender Notice No.39
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
A/p Ambawade Ta-Bhor Dist.-Pune.
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,200
12 Jun 2026
6 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs to Main Irrigation Outlet gate of Mhakoshi M.I tank to stop the leakage as well as fixing Gauge plate, information board and other ancillary work .Ta-Bhor District-Pune. . | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.15,44,471/-
Royalty Charges including Surcharges Rs.1,59,545/-
Add 1% for work insurance Rs.15,445/-
(Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.27 MB
Self_below50.xls
Other Document • 0.12 MB
TenderII.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.55 MB
BOQ_2220799.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].