Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Sinchan Bhavan Kirshna Nagar, Satara
Manpower by outsourcing for Irrigation Management, prepairing aakarani patrak and allied work at Urmodi Irrigation Management Sub division Satara, sections under it
2026_CWRDP_1282347_4
E Tender Notice 08 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,000
7 Jul 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Part I | |||||
| 1.01 | As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Part II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs Rs. 0.00 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance - 1% Rs. 18879.00 | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
BOQ_2215076.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
T_1_19.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].