Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR | Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR | ₹15.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹15.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: 140-DCR | ₹15.9 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹18 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WHEEL1 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: WHEEL1 | ₹18 L | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9179953
GEM/2026/B/7405968
Two Packet Bid
Steel Wheelbarrows
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) | Amit Singh Baghel 484114,Nargadanalaward No.20 Amarkantak Raod dhanpuri | 100 | 15 days |
CMO, Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Dhanpuri)
₹14,500
30 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9179953.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].