Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹960 119 VISHAYAKPUR NAWABGANJ CNG PUMP MAKDIKHERA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹960 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 7:24 pmClosed
Nataraj Box of 10 Black Lead HB General Writing Pencil
GEMC-511687780192006
GEMC-511687780192006
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nataraj Box of 10 Black Lead HB General Writing Pencil | Nataraj | HSN not specified by seller | 12 box | 80 | 960 |
17 May 2026
16 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780192006.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].