Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹24,600
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
sandeep
Municipal Committee Gharaunda
Construction of Pahway and Drainage in CHC Gharaunda
2026_HRY_544003_1
202672722960 3D78 4EA9 8797 33ABB885B3AF312ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Gharunda
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹24,600
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (Item as per Attach DNIT ) | 1 | Nos | 12,71,223.64 | ₹12,71,223.64 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_623515.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].