Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 LQualified | ₹15.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LQualified | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.3 LQualified 1 GUPTA CHAWL KULVARI VILLAGE KALINA SANTACRUZE E MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400098 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400098 | ₹16.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Electric Electrode 40MM ROUND BAR
Electric Electrode 40MM MS ELECTRODE
Electric Electrode MS FLAT 75X10MM
Electric ElectrodeMS FLAT 50X6MM
Electric Electrode MS FLAT 25X6MM
9025592
GEM/2026/B/7274079
Two Packet Bid
Item 1,Item 2,Item 3,Item 4,Item 5
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Item 1 | - | 2,986 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle Bhikharipur, DLW Road, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹16,000
12 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9025592.pdf
GEM_BID
Documents_c5d0eac6-7553-4e37-b10a1771672026773_SE@varanasi123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
documents_2026-02-21-16-20-17_3ec9adfe36108392d6ea8a29d7ddebdf.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-21-16-20-17_4fd94baa939fde1cb1e8b00b757f256d.csv.pdf
BOQ
Documents_c5d0eac6-7553-4e37-b10a1771672026773_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].