Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,880 39 31B 2 ADARSH NAGAR BHAWAPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 INDIA | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹22,880 |
Tender Value
₹22,880
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:38 pmClosed
Quick heal Antivirus Software
GEMC-511687724635835
GEMC-511687724635835
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quick heal Antivirus Software | Quick heal / Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | HSN not specified by seller | 11 pieces | 2,080 | 22,880 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687724635835.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].