Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC 365 GUHLA ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA CHEEKA 136034 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹15.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE BADAMI COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | IP Varifocal Dome camera:
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 4 MP @ 25
fps for real time viewing and recording with Varifocal license
from 2.8-12mm supporting corridor mode in lobby area, inbuilt
Mic for voice recording.with inbuilt IR for night time viewing
upto 40-50 mtrs.SD Card upto 128GB for recording if network
fails,inbuilt Analytics like - Intrusion, Line crossing, Video Blur,
Scene Change,certified - IK-10, IP67, UL listed, CE, FCC,
NDAA Compliant, ONVIF S, G.,minimum 2 year warranty
Make: Honey well,Panasonic, Samsung | 2 | Each | 12,500 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Earth work in filling with a combined lead of 10 km
including loading and unloading as per HSR No 3.1.2, 3.1.2 a
and H0001 complete in all respect | 63.22 | CUM | 200 ₹12,643.2 Lowest |
| 58.00 | Providing and fixing Philips LED 4` batten
light.Philips, bajaj | 10 | Each | 450 ₹4,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Municipal Committee Pundri
Construction of DOG Shelter at MC Pundri
2026_HRY_507043_1
20264381AC81 596A 4B1D A91C 000A5EE7D20D306ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
265 days
Pundri
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,300
Yes
₹27,000
Yes
17 Aug 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IP Varifocal Dome camera:
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 4 MP @ 25
fps for real time viewing and recording with Varifocal license
from 2.8-12mm supporting corridor mode in lobby area, inbuilt
Mic for voice recording.with inbuilt IR for night time viewing
upto 40-50 mtrs.SD Card upto 128GB for recording if network
fails,inbuilt Analytics like - Intrusion, Line crossing, Video Blur,
Scene Change,certified - IK-10, IP67, UL listed, CE, FCC,
NDAA Compliant, ONVIF S, G.,minimum 2 year warranty
Make: Honey well,Panasonic, Samsung | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Earth work in filling with a combined lead of 10 km
including loading and unloading as per HSR No 3.1.2, 3.1.2 a
and H0001 complete in all respect | 63.22 | CUM | - | - |
| 58 | Providing and fixing Philips LED 4` batten
light.Philips, bajaj | 10 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_585796.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].