Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.8 L
EMD Value
₹57,542
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
MD, WBMSCL
SWASTHYA SATHI BUILDING
Civil, Plumbing and Electrical works for Construction of Model AYUSH OPD Building at SAD Khatra at Khatra SD Hospital in the District of Bankura, West Bengal under WBMSCL 2nd call
2026_WBMSC_5022125_1
WBMSCL/NIT- 722/2026 Dated 25/ 08 /2026
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
Khatra SD Hospital in the District of Bankura
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹57,542
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil, Plumbing and Electrical works for Construction of Model AYUSH OPD Building at SAD Khatra at Khatra SD Hospital in the district of Bankura, West Bengal under WBMSCL during the year of 2025-26 2nd call | 1 | Nos | 28,77,099 | ₹28,77,099 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.20 MB
BOQ_5102160.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .