Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,673
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
EO
Office Np Zaidpur
Ward badapura mein Shamshad mistri ke Makan se nariyapaar wali masjid ke samne Hafiz Mohiuddin ke Makan se Nasir ke Makan Tak CC sadak RCC nali pathar Nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1180053_1
627/NPZ/SFC-10/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP ZAIDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹598
Yes
FC
₹50,673
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ cM+kiwjk esa 'ke'kkn feL=h ds edku ls ufj;kikj okyh efLtn ds lkeus o gkfQt eksghmíhu ds edku ls ekså ukflj ds edku rd lhålhå lM+d] vkjålhålhå ukyh ,oa vkjålhålhå iRFkj fuekZ.k dk;Z A | 1 | Nos | 5,06,725 | ₹5,06,725 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 14.49 MB
BOQ_2219036.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .