Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹51.6 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 10 AANAND SHREE SOCIETY ANANDPARK WADGAONSHERI PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411014 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | ₹51.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 2 | L-2₹53.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹53.6 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 3 | L-3₹57.5 LRejected-AOC RIGVED CONSTRI SOLUTION HOUSE NO 701 LANE NO 75 GOKHALENAGAR SHAKUNTALA GARDEN NEAR PUNE 411016 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹57.5 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 4 | L-4₹60.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹60.7 L | L-4 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 5 | L-5₹63.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹63.6 L | L-5 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
Tender Value
₹65.8 L
EMD Value
₹66,900
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division sinchan Bhavan Pune
Fencing for land owned by Water Resourses Department in the Survey No. 180,181,182,183 and 184 Manjari Bk at village Manjari Bk, tal- haveli, dist - pune
2026_CWRDP_1287438_3
Tender Notice No 38 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Manjari Bk
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹66,900
5 Aug 2026
16 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Fencing for land owned by Water Resourses Department in the Survey No. 180,181,182,183 &184 Manjari Bk at village Manjari Bk, tal- haveli, dist. - pune | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.6578325/-
Royalty Charges with 2% Surcharges Rs.40814/-
Add 1% for work insurance Rs.65783/-
(Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance) | - | Nos | 65,78,325 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.82 MB
BOQ_2213764.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].