Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPT |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00fuxe {ks= ,oa m|kuks esa uohu Nk;knkj ikS/ks lIykbZ]ikS/kjksi.k dk dk;Z lfgrA | ||||
| 1.00 | uhe ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 118 ₹1,18,000 Lowest |
| 1.00 | v'kksd ¼vk'kkikyk½ ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 142 ₹71,000 Lowest |
| 1.00 | v'kksd ¼isUMwye½ ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 142 ₹71,000 Lowest |
| 1.00 | vtqZu ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 126 ₹63,000 Lowest |
| 1.00 | 'kh"ke ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 128 ₹64,000 Lowest |
| 1.01 | cjxn ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 139 ₹1,39,000 Lowest |
| 1.01 | verykl ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 128 ₹1,28,000 Lowest |
| 1.01 | ihiy ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 128 ₹64,000 Lowest |
| 1.01 | ikjl ihiy ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 118 ₹59,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,200
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
garden officer
nagar nigam ratlam
Supply of new shady plants in the corporation area and gardens, including plantation work.
2026_UAD_510006_1
RMC/GARDEN/2026/284/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
180 days
nagar nigam ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹46,200
nagar nigam ratlam
31 Jul 2026
23 May 2026
25 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
23 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1fuxe {ks= ,oa m|kuks esa uohu Nk;knkj ikS/ks lIykbZ]ikS/kjksi.k dk dk;Z lfgrA | |||||
| 1.001 | uhe ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 150 | ₹1,50,000 |
| 1.002 | v'kksd ¼vk'kkikyk½ ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 200 | ₹1,00,000 |
| 1.003 | v'kksd ¼isUMwye½ ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 200 | ₹1,00,000 |
| 1.004 | vtqZu ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 150 | ₹75,000 |
| 1.005 | 'kh"ke ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 150 | ₹75,000 |
| 1.006 | cjxn ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 150 | ₹1,50,000 |
| 1.007 | verykl ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 1,000 | izfrux | 140 | ₹1,40,000 |
| 1.008 | ihiy ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 150 | ₹75,000 |
| 1.009 | ikjl ihiy ¼5 ls 6 QqV½ | 500 | izfrux | 120 | ₹60,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
BOQ_614289.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].