Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24,000Accepted-AOC | ₹24,000 Quoted ₹2,250 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ward 1 t0 37 nala safai karay |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GURU NANAK CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.001 to 37 ward nala puliya safai | ||||
| 1.01 | JCB PER HOUR WITH DESAL AND DRIVER FIXED PLACE | 1 | PER HOUR | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
| 1.02 | JCB PER HOUR WITH DESAL AND DRIVER TRACTOR TRALI, LODING, UNLODING FIXED PLACE | 1 | PER HOUR | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO
cmo nagarpalika parishad guna
ward 1 t0 37 nala safai karay
2026_UAD_491183_2
NIT No 64 / NP GUNA Dated 16.03.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
ward 1 t0 37 nala safai karay
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹24,000
18 Aug 2026
8 May 2026
26 May 2026
8 May 2026
25 May 2026
8 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 to 37 ward nala puliya safai | |||||
| 1.01 | JCB PER HOUR WITH DESAL AND DRIVER FIXED PLACE | - | PER HOUR | 1,700 | - |
| 1.02 | JCB PER HOUR WITH DESAL AND DRIVER TRACTOR TRALI, LODING, UNLODING FIXED PLACE | - | PER HOUR | 2,600 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
NIT491183.pdf
Other Document • 0.32 MB
BOQ_609587.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
condition.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].