Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance NA | -0.05% | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.02% | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical G 01 HARMONEY BLDG OPP S K SCHOOL INDRALOK PHASE 6 BHAYANDER EAST THANE 401105 | BHAYANDER EAST | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,559
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Shrikant Ishwar Kumare
F/north Ward
Imp. Passage and Drainage System Near by Jai Bhavani Mata mandir Sangam Nagar Wadala in Beat No 181 of F/north Ward
2026_MCGM_1325702_1
WCR/94 DT/13.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
F/north Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,888
₹3,559
31 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Imp. Passage and Drainage System Near by Jai Bhavani Mata mandir Sangam Nagar
Wadala in Beat No: 181 of F/north Wardq | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.65 MB
mandir.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
BOQ_2270469.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].