Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S SIKHA ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Total charges towards Hiring of Vehicle | 1 | Nos | 9,12,065.28 ₹9,12,065.28 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹29,500
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CE GEN ATPS
O/o SE PNW ATPS
Biennial work contract for hiring of one no. AC jeep (6plus1 pax capacity) category, SUV with engine capacity 1450 cc (for diesel version ) with 02 air bags, ABS, for pertaining official duty of Sr. Chemist (Env. Cell) at ATPS MPPGCL Chachai
2026_MPPGC_510878_1
420
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
730 days
ATPS Chachai
As per NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹29,500
Yes
1 Sept 2026
4 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total charges towards Hiring of Vehicle | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.10 MB
EPF_undertaking.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
SBDnewGFRcheklist.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.82 MB
Declaration.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Vehicle_TechnoCommercial_Bid510878.xls
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
schedule510878.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_617834.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
1051.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
983.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].