Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
GM Jalkal
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
Rebar work of 01 big deep tube well in Ward 62 Maya Bazar Vindhyavasini Nagar
2026_DOLBU_1182011_1
jalkal Ward 62
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
Gorakhpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,130
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
₹99,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | |||||
| 1.01 | Cost of work | 1 | Nos | 49,53,220.3 | ₹49,53,220.3 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
BOQ_2222133.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.93 MB
d.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .