Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BAMBOO
9839410
GEM/2026/B/7989962
Two Packet Bid
Bamboo 8 ft,Tgt Paper Fig 11,Tin Sheet Figure 11 Tgt,Wooden Pole 12 ft,Wooden Pole 8 Ft,White Cloth
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bamboo 8 ft | 50 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 2 | Tgt Paper Fig 11 | 200 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 3 | Tin Sheet Figure 11 Tgt | 50 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 4 | Wooden Pole 12 ft | 18 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 5 | Wooden Pole 8 Ft | 40 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 6 | White Cloth 11 ft by 11 ft | 4 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
| 7 | Bending Wire | 1 | Kgs | South West delhi | 15 |
| 8 | Nails 4 Inch | 1 | Kgs | South West delhi | 15 |
| 9 | Black Paint | 1 | Ltr | South West delhi | 15 |
| 10 | Painting Brush 3 Inch | 2 | Nos | South West delhi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839410.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bamboo_2026-09-02-18-49-58_47b18e0b7f824063210d6c6891878a6f.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
atg_2026-09-02-18-49-58_c785b1434406e8516778043818b22907.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .