Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹1.7 L Quoted ₹17.48 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹17.58Rejected-Finance 18 A SOLIA CHETTI STREET SOUTH MASI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹17.58 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARITA AGENCIES L2 | DURGA INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LT SHACKLE INSULATOR | 10,000 | Nos. | 14.9 ₹17.58 | 14.81 ₹17.48 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
24 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
LT SHACKLE INSULATOR
2025_EB_601961_1
E-16/2025-26, Dt.04.09.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,500
Yes
14 May 2026
9 Sept 2025
25 Sept 2025
9 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
9 Sept 2025
LT SHACKLE INSULATOR
HARITA AGENCIES (BID ID -1457332)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
enquiryLTSHACKLE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
BOQ_719631.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].