Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
EE MEERUT
VIKAS BHAWAN MEERUT
VARDHMAN ACADEMY RAILWAY ROAD MEERUT ME COMPUTER ANDUPS KA KARYA
2026_REDUP_1181176_8
1464/RED/TENDER/MRT/BOND CLERK/26-27 DATE- 19-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
MEERUT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹944
₹28,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desktop Computer Intel core I -5or higher 8 GB Ram or higher 512 GB SSD or higher 20"/21.5"TFT ,Win 11,01year warranty with wired Keyboard,mous,Computercover & Mouse Pad | 14 | SET | 95,703 | ₹13,39,842 |
| 2 | UPS 600 VA off line with 15 minute backup | 14 | SET | 2,173.6 | ₹30,430.4 |
| 3 | S/O M.S SIGN BOAD COMPLETE AS PER STANDER DRAWING AND DRICATION E/I | 1 | NOS | 4,560 | ₹4,560 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
SBD1464.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.75 MB
BOQ_2220753.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .