Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
PURCHASE OF SURGICAL
9799486
GEM/2026/B/7955373
Two Packet Bid
Plastic Hand Gloves,ICD Drain no 28 32 Each Size 1500 nos,ICD Bag,Gulcometer Strips pkt,Codon Set,D
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Plastic Hand Gloves | 2,00,000 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 2 | ICD Drain no 28 32 Each Size 1500 nos | 3,000 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 3 | ICD Bag | 2,500 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 4 | Gulcometer Strips pkt | 500 | pkt | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 5 | Codon Set | 1,500 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 6 | Digital X Ray Film 14 x 17 | 1,000 | Film | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 7 | Digital X Ray Film 8 x 10 | 4,000 | Film | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 8 | Brother Cartridge DR B021 | 15 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 9 | Bone Cement Surgical Simplex P CE 2797 | 25 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
| 10 | Oxygen Mask | 3,000 | Nos | Pravina Pravin More 431001,Government Medical College Panchakki Road Ghati Aurangabad | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799486.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atc2408_2026-08-24-15-02-38_b1676f7875bc02f880aa957924b92d54.pdf
BOQ • 8.92 MB
boq_item_sample_file0101_2026-08-24-15-02-38_e50b77efac554fd213378e07abf395a2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC2408_4c513149-2008-4fd5-8eb41787564714100_pravina.more.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].