Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance MASIPIRHI RANCHI PATNA ROAD OPP REPUBLIC MAHINDRA TRACTOR SHOWROOM NH 33 HAZARIBAGH JHARKHAND 825301 | HAZARIBAGH | HAZARIBAGH | JHARKHAND | 825301 | ₹30.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹31.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance PLOT NO 134 PAAVAN DHAM KALA TALAB TEH LADPURA RANG TALAB KALA TALAB TEH LADPURA RANG TALAB KOTA RAJASTHAN 324002 UDYAM RJ 24 0023237 | KOTA | RAJASTHAN | 324002 | ₹31.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹34.5 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹34.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Siddhartha Construction L1 | M/S Brajesh Kumar L2 | JAI MAA ASHTABHUJI CONSTRUCTION L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Stone Boulder of size 150 mm and below at Source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 1,210 ₹1,210 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 2.00 | Supply of quarried Stone 150-200 mm size for Hand Broken at source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 1,210 ₹1,210 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 3.00 | Boulder with minimum size of 300 mm for Pitching at source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 1,210 ₹1,210 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 4.00 | Coarse sand i) at source | 1 | Cum | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest | 1,370 ₹1,370 | 1,700 ₹1,700 |
| 5.00 | Coarse sand ii) at Source | 1 | Cum | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest | 1,370 ₹1,370 | 1,650 ₹1,650 |
| 6.00 | Fine sand at Source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 420 ₹420 Lowest | 445 ₹445 | 450 ₹450 |
| 7.00 | Moorum at Source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 360 ₹360 Lowest | 375 ₹375 | 560 ₹560 |
| 8.00 | Gravel/Quarry spall at Source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 845 ₹845 | 850 ₹850 |
| 9.00 | Granular Material or hard murum for GSB works at source Quarry | 1 | Cum | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 310 ₹310 | 350 ₹350 |
| 10.00 | Fly ash conforming to IS:3812 (Part II & I) at HMP Plant/Batching Plant/Crushing Plant | 1 | Cum | - | - | 5,400 ₹5,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, RCD, Road Division, Hazaribag
Office of Executive Engineer, RCD, Road Division, Hazaribag
Quotation through e-tender Quotation for reate of Materials as per NIQ Under Road Division Hazaribag for the Year 2026-27
2026_CECOM_115818_1
RCD/HAZARIBAG/745
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
HAZARIBAG
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
13 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stone Boulder of size 150 mm and below at Source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of quarried Stone 150-200 mm size for Hand Broken at source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 3 | Boulder with minimum size of 300 mm for Pitching at source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 4 | Coarse sand i) at source | - | Cum | - | - |
| 5 | Coarse sand ii) at Source | - | Cum | - | - |
| 6 | Fine sand at Source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 7 | Moorum at Source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 8 | Gravel/Quarry spall at Source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 9 | Granular Material or hard murum for GSB works at source Quarry | - | Cum | - | - |
| 10 | Fly ash conforming to IS:3812 (Part II & I) at HMP Plant/Batching Plant/Crushing Plant | - | Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
finance_156614.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Tender_paper.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
BOQ_156614.xls
BOQ • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].