Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: BDI
Model: BDI DIGORA DIGORA DIGORA DIGORA TIKAMGARH TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472339 UDYAM MP 48 0006355 23BVJPR0168K1ZB R M | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472339 | Make: BDI
Model: BDI | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified Make: BDI
Model: BDI NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: BDI
Model: BDI | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LQualified Make: BDI
Model: BDI 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: BDI
Model: BDI | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
traffic signs - bilinker light (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8907460
GEM/2026/B/7170187
Two Packet Bid
traffic signs - bilinker light
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDI Single piece metal (min 3 mm thick) cabinet with thick Black powder | BDI | HSN not specified by seller | 36 pieces | 13,748 | 494,928 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| trafficsigns-bilinkerlight (Q3) | Naveen Kumar 482001,Commissioner Office, Teen Patti Chowk Nagar Nigam | 36 | 15 days |
COMMINISOR, Commissioner Nagar Nigam Jabalpur, Urban Development and Environment Department, Jabalpur Municipal, Corporation,, (Commisinor Nagar Nigam Jabalpur)
₹5,000
27 Apr 2026
5 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782832033.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8907460.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].