Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LRejected-Finance J 141 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR SOUTH T T NAGAR | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,983
Closing Date
12 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
S.K. RAJESH
CIVIL DEPARTMENT ZONE 16 BMC
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVING BLOCK AT MANDIR NEAR NAVAL MEENA JI KOLUA WARD 74 ZONE 16
2025_UAD_440352_1
2025200069
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
KOLUA WARD 74
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,983
14 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2025
13 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].