Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAccepted-Finance OFFICE OLD CIVIL HOSPITAL VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH MP | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,532
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal council vidisha
Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 31 convent school main road to bansal ji house vidisha
2026_UAD_518236_1
3503
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Municipal council vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,532
11 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of C.C. Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 31 convent school main road to bansal ji house vidisha | - | Nos | 9,53,177 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
3503.pdf
Other Document • 2.23 MB
BOQ_624146.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].