Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L Quoted ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORD ORDER ISSU |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,347
Closing Date
18 Jul 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
keshav pathak
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF CHAMBERS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF WARD 16 ZONE 04
2023_UAD_315429_4
2020216412
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF WARD 16 ZONE 04
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,347
7 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2024
19 Jul 2024
10 Jul 2024
18 Jul 2024
10 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KESHAV PATHAK Created Date/Time: 28-Aug-2024 05:35 PM Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF CHAMBERS Tender ID: 2023_UAD_315429_4
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
Name of Work:PROVIDING AND FIXING OF CHAMBERS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF WARD 16 ZONE 04
Contract No: 2020216412
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES(GSTN-NA)--1059001 167334.000 -3.200 161979.312 One Lakh Sixty One Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES(161979.312)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF CHAMBERS Tender ID: 2023_UAD_315429_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 A K ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 161979.312 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].