Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
500 LTR SS MOBILE PROVER
9827038
GEM/2026/B/7978987
Two Packet Bid
500 LTR SS MOBILE PROVER
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 LTR SS MOBILE PROVER | Pradeep Singh 423104,Manmad Installation, Manmad -Nandgaon Road Manmad-423104 | 1 | 15 days |
Associated Executive, West, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sow_2026-08-31-16-53-36_3e698de6783e101f9ad0c259804d1fbf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
1788176247.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788175630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
SOW_GCC_004af676-09c0-4d2f-8c651788182241477_Engg_manmad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].