Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.19Admitted-Finance | ₹9.19 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹38,054.96Admitted-Finance 1ST AND 2ND FLOOR NXT TOWER 2 EMBASSY MANYATA BUSINESS PARK NAGAVARA VILLAGE KASABA HOBLI BANGALORE KARNATAKA INDIA 560045 | BANGALORE | BANGALORE | KARNATAKA | 560045 | ₹38,054.96 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹39,723Admitted-Finance | ₹39,723 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Novo Nordisk India Private Limited L2 | Alpha Drugs L1 | ROCHE PRODUCTS (INDIA) PVT. LTD. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Hemophilia Factors and Chelation Drugs | ||||||
| 1.01 | Human Coagulation Factor X 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | 13.98 ₹13.98 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.06 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 1000 IU | 1 | Per IU | 13.98 ₹13.98 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.07 | Factor IX SHL Plasma Derived 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | 9.19 ₹9.19 Lowest | - |
| 1.08 | Factor 9 500 IU EHL Rifixia 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - | - |
| 1.09 | Factor VII Recombinant 1 mg | 1 | Per Vial | 38,027 ₹38,027 Lowest | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 11:30 amClosed
Managing Director PHSC
Managing Director, Punjab Health Systems Corporation, Second Floor, E-Block, Punjab School Education Board Complex, Opposite Fortis Hospital, Phase 8 SAS Nagar Mohali
Hemophilia Drugs and Chelation Drugs
2026_DHFW_163846_1
PHSCProc/2026/101
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
180 days
SAS Nagar Mohali
As per DNIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
29 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hemophilia Factors and Chelation Drugs | |||||
| 1.01 | Human Coagulation Factor X 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.02 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.03 | Factor VIII SHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.04 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 250 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.05 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.06 | Factor VIII EHL Recombinant 1000 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.07 | Factor IX SHL Plasma Derived 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.08 | Factor 9 500 IU EHL Rifixia 500 IU | 1 | Per IU | - | - |
| 1.09 | Factor VII Recombinant 1 mg | 1 | Per Vial | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
BOQ_331799.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].