Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.0 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ABHINAV TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Bazar Bathak | 1 | Nos | 5,02,000 ₹5,02,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo shahganj
nagar parishad shahganj district sehor
bazar bathiki 1april 2026 to 31 march 2027
2026_UAD_489561_1
269
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Lump-sum
365 days
nagar parishad shahganj district sehore
plz refer tender dacument
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
7 Aug 2026
12 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Bazar Bathak | 1 | Nos | 5,00,000 | ₹5,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_577458.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].