Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC single tender |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BABA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 40 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
ADF – yes
Inbuilt memory – 512 MB or higher
Network – yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 69,990 ₹69,990 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 34 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
ADF – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network – yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 28,990 ₹28,990 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 30 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network - yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 26,990 ₹26,990 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Print only
Speed – 30 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt memory – 64 MB or higher
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 15,790 ₹15,790 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Print only
Speed – 18 ppm (A4) or higher
Inbuilt memory – 32 MB or higher
Wifi – wireless printing
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 17,990 ₹17,990 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 29 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network - yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 26,990 ₹26,990 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -33 ppm black and 20 ppm color or higher
Duplexer – yes
Wireless printing
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 38,799 ₹38,799 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -33 ppm black or higher
ADF - yes
Wireless printing
Network - yes
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 38,665 ₹38,665 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -13 mono image per minute or higher
Duplexer – yes
Wireless printing
ADF – yes
Network - yes
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 22,990 ₹22,990 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner
Ujjain Municipal Corporation
Supply of laser and inktank printers
2026_UAD_512472_1
IT/PRINTER/2026
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
365 days
Ujjain
as per tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
10 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 40 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
ADF – yes
Inbuilt memory – 512 MB or higher
Network – yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 34 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
ADF – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network – yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 3 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 30 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network - yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Print only
Speed – 30 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt memory – 64 MB or higher
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 5 | Print only
Speed – 18 ppm (A4) or higher
Inbuilt memory – 32 MB or higher
Wifi – wireless printing
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 53 | ₹53 |
| 6 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed – 29 ppm (A4) or higher
Duplexer – yes
Inbuilt wireless – yes
Inbuilt memory – 256 MB or higher
Network - yes
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung etc company | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 7 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -33 ppm black and 20 ppm color or higher
Duplexer – yes
Wireless printing
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 11 | ₹11 |
| 8 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -33 ppm black or higher
ADF - yes
Wireless printing
Network - yes
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 9 | Print, copy and Scan
Speed -13 mono image per minute or higher
Duplexer – yes
Wireless printing
ADF – yes
Network - yes
Inktank/ Ecotank
Dell, HP, Canon, Brother, Samsung, Epson etc company | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
TDprinter.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_617243.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].