Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,700Qualified Make: brother
Model: TNB021 215 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR MOB 9437047222 ODISHA 751007 | 943704 | Make: brother
Model: TNB021 | ₹55,700 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹55,945Qualified Make: brother
Model: TNB021 PLOT NO A 180 KANCHAN BUILDING SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0008081 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: brother
Model: TNB021 | ₹55,945 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9597380
GEM/2026/B/7778671
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 35 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9597380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].