Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CRFQ 1000463380 MOISTURE CONTENT BY COULOMETRIC
9830796
GEM/2026/B/7982244
Two Packet Bid
90.00.00.703.9 - SUPPLY OF MOISTURE CONTENT TESTER,90.00.00.705.9 - MANDATORY SPARES OF MOISTURE CO
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 90.00.00.703.9 - SUPPLY OF MOISTURE CONTENT TESTER | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | NO | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 20 | 90.00.00.705.9 - MANDATORY SPARES OF MOISTURE CONTENT | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | NO | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 30 | 90.00.00.706.9 - CONSUMABLE SPARES OF MOISTURE CONTENT | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | NO | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 40 | Installation commissioning of Moisture Content Tester | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | LS | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 50 | 1ST Year AMC After standard warranty of Moisture content | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | LS | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 60 | 2ND Year AMC After standard warranty of Moisture content | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | LS | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
| 70 | 3RD Year AMC After standard warranty of Moisture content | As per tender 1000463380 | 1 | LS | Injamul Hussain 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830796.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
final_doc_moisture_content_2026-09-01-13-41-44_371b5962840be58c26adb248c34cbd0e.pdf
BOQ • 9.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-09-01-13-41-44_e3f8f8b93b0af9bc189457489e28ac32.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].